Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Flood/6 2023 24 Bolshevikk Road(2) (Pulliyodi Koorumbakkav Staginte Thazhe) General Civil Work(retender)
|
| Description |
General Flood/6 2023 24
Bolshevikk Road(2) (Pulliyodi
Koorumbakkav Staginte Thazhe) General Civil Work(retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_631934_23 |
|
Reference Number |
D1/Tender-Flood-2/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4210 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o AEE,LID and EW Subdivision,Panoor BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-flood/2 2023-24- choyyadam pulliyodi road maintenance in kathirur gp - general civil work(retender)
General-flood/2 2023-24- choyyadam pulliyodi road maintenance in kathirur gp - general civil work(retender)
Read moreGeneral-flood/8 2023-24-manathaanath karinjaparambath road (panchayath office aayadathil thazhe road) in panniyannur gp -general civil work(retender)
General-flood/8 2023-24-manathaanath karinjaparambath road&#x0d (panchayath office aayadathil thazhe road) in panniyannur gp -general civil work(retender)
Read moreGeneral-tuneri bp -annual plan 2023-24 cheruvayal thazhe thodu protection in purameri gp-general civil work -retender
General-tuneri bp -annual plan 2023-24 cheruvayal thazhe thodu protection in purameri gp-general civil work -retender
Read moreGeneral-flood/11 2023-24- arayaakkandi k.c.k.road in pannyannur gp -general civil work(retender)
General-flood/11 2023-24- arayaakkandi k.c.k.road in pannyannur gp -general civil work(retender)
Read moreGeneral-flood/9 2023-24- aayurvedha dispensaryillikkentevida road in pannyannur gp -general civil work(retender)
General-flood/9 2023-24- aayurvedha dispensaryillikkentevida road in pannyannur gp -general civil work(retender)
Read moreGeneral-flood/8 2023-24-manathaanath karinjaparambath road (panchayath office aayadathil thazhe road) in panniyannur gp -general civil work
General-flood/8 2023-24-manathaanath karinjaparambath road (panchayath office aayadathil thazhe road) in panniyannur gp -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-flood 2023-24-pullyod ambalam mandhiram road maintenance in kadirur gp-general civil work(retender)
General-flood 2023-24-pullyod ambalam mandhiram road maintenance in kadirur gp-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 manikkoth thazhe komath thazhe road-pro.no.272/24- general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 manikkoth thazhe komath thazhe road-pro.no.272/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 manikkoth thazhe komath thazhe road-pro.no.272/24- general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 manikkoth thazhe komath thazhe road-pro.no.272/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 manikkoth thazhe komath thazhe road-pro.no.272/24- general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 manikkoth thazhe komath thazhe road-pro.no.272/24- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type