Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lot 06 Construction Work Of Khadanja Road From Km 21.000 To 28.300 Of Islampur Branch Under Saparar Division, Jhansi Located In District Hamirpur
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Khadanja Road From Km 21.000 To 28.300 Of Islampur Branch Under Saparar Division, Jhansi Located In District Hamirpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_813288_6 |
|
Reference Number |
01/SE-IV/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4570 |
| EMD | 4.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, IVth CIRCLE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lot-07 construction work of khadanja road from km 21.000 to 27.300 of jalalpur branch under saparar division, jhansi located in district hamirpur
Construction work of khadanja road from km 21.000 to 27.300 of jalalpur branch under saparar division, jhansi located in district hamirpur
Read moreLot-08 construction of new dam top road on keolari dam under the jurisdiction of saparar division, jhansi located in mahoba district
Construction of new dam top road on keolari dam under the jurisdiction of saparar division, jhansi located in mahoba district
Read moreLot-04 renovation work of gohand inspection house under the jurisdiction of saparar division, jhansi
Renovation work of gohand inspection house under the jurisdiction of saparar division, jhansi
Read moreLot-05 construction work of khadanja road from km 5.200 to km 23.000 of hamirpur branch under betwa canal division first orai in jhansi district
Construction work of khadanja road from km 5.200 to km 23.000 of hamirpur branch under betwa canal division first orai in jhansi district
Read moreLot-05 construction work of khadanja road from km 5.200 to km 23.000 of hamirpur branch under betwa canal division first orai in jhansi district
Lot-05 construction work of khadanja road from km 5.200 to km 23.000 of hamirpur branch under betwa canal division first orai in jhansi district
Read moreLot-05 construction work of khadanja road from km 5.200 to km 23.000 of hamirpur branch under betwa canal division first orai in jhansi district
Lot-05 construction work of khadanja road from km 5.200 to km 23.000 of hamirpur branch under betwa canal division first orai in jhansi district
Read moreLot-03 renovation work of chief engineer (betwa) meeting hall located in district jhansi
Renovation work of chief engineer (betwa) meeting hall located in district jhansi
Read moreTn-07/ee/2024-25 reconstruction work of the damaged bridge located at km 19.120 of ikala drain. lot no-06
Tn-07/ee/2024-25 reconstruction work of the damaged bridge located at km 19.120 of ikala drain. lot no-06
Read moreof your Industry type