Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lot 03 Renovation Work Of Chief Engineer (Betwa) Meeting Hall Located In District Jhansi
|
| Description |
Renovation Work Of Chief Engineer (Betwa) Meeting Hall Located In District Jhansi
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_813288_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/SE-IV/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2710 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, IVth CIRCLE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Under district gorakhpur, construction of meeting hall at kaudiram, block - kaudiram, lot no 1
Under district gorakhpur, construction of meeting hall at kaudiram, block - kaudiram, lot no 1&#x0d
Read moreLot 1- restoration work between head and km 10.000 of betwa main canal under jurisdiction of jhansi division betwa canal, jhansi in district jhansi.
Lot 1- restoration work between head and km 10.000 of betwa main canal under jurisdiction of jhansi division betwa canal, jhansi in district jhansi.
Read moreRenovation of meeting hall
Renovation of meeting hall conference room at hrda head office, haridwar
Read moreRenovation of meeting hall ...
Renovation of meeting hall in judicial block in mini secretariat in panipat.
Read moreRenovation of existing meeting hall in superintending engineer office indore circle indore as per boq
Renovation of existing meeting hall in superintending engineer office indore circle indore as per boq
Read moreof your Industry type