Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lot 05 Construction Work Of Khadanja Road From Km 5.200 To Km 23.000 Of Hamirpur Branch Under Betwa Canal Division First Orai In Jhansi District
Description
Construction Work Of Khadanja Road From Km 5.200 To Km 23.000 Of Hamirpur Branch Under Betwa Canal Division First Orai In Jhansi District
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_813288_5
Reference
Number
01/SE-IV/2023-24
Tender Fee 6250
EMD 7.2 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, IVth CIRCLE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date June 27, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 10/07/2023

Expired 1155 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.