Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Manpower Outsourcing Services Man Days Based Non It Technical; Skilled; Supervisor,Manpower Out
Description
Organisation Department of Atomic Energy | PMO
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4277142
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 01, 2023 23:15
End Date
Expired 16/12/2023

Expired 996 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 8 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: Yes
Buyer Name: Mavoori Ravi Satya Prasad
Ministry: Pmo
Department: Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 ADILA IT CONSULTANCY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 05-12-2023 18:42:40 MSE MSE Disqualified
2 ALERT ENTERPRISES 11-12-2023 13:12:04 MSE MSE Disqualified
3 BBS HOUSE KEEPING SERVICES 03-12-2023 20:32:54 MSE MSE Disqualified
4 BRAVE INDIA CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED 16-12-2023 09:08:19 Start-up MSE Disqualified
5 DIVY CONTRACTOR & HR SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED 04-12-2023 22:48:31 MSE MSE Disqualified
6 FIT & HIT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 15-12-2023 14:08:34 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
7 GPRP INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED 16-12-2023 11:30:31 MSE MSE Disqualified
8 HARSH ENTERPRISES 09-12-2023 11:37:15 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
9 Kanishk Enterprises 04-12-2023 20:48:00 MSE MSE Disqualified
10 LOCKSWORTH SECURITY SERVICES LLP 16-12-2023 12:39:06 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
11 M/s ANU ENGINEERING 08-12-2023 18:26:11 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
12 M/S SANSHI VENTURE 16-12-2023 12:08:01 MSE MSE Disqualified
13 m/s.habeeb engineers 10-12-2023 17:33:28 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
14 MANCLINE 13-12-2023 17:43:02 MSE MSE Disqualified
15 MULTISOFT COMMUNICATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 12-12-2023 13:13:08 Start-up MSE Disqualified
16 PATLIPUTRA SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 16-12-2023 13:13:33 MSE MSE Disqualified
17 RIDDHI SIDDHI ENTERPRISE 14-12-2023 22:27:29 MSE MSE Disqualified
18 RKS PLACEMENTS 01-12-2023 21:53:31 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
19 S S V CREATIONS 01-12-2023 23:20:43 MSE MSE Disqualified
20 SA INDIA (SAI) 03-12-2023 14:56:28 MSE MSE Disqualified
21 SA INDIA RESOURCES 15-12-2023 21:25:00 MSE MSE Disqualified
22 satellite services 09-12-2023 13:05:53 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
23 SECURE EYE SECURITY & MANPOWER SUPPLIERS 16-12-2023 08:24:50 MSE MSE Disqualified
24 SHIVA BALAJI CONSULTANCY 03-12-2023 18:35:06 MSE MSE Disqualified
25 SHIVANJI HR SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED 15-12-2023 18:17:56 MSE MSE Disqualified
26 SHRI KRISHNA CONSTRUCTIONS 15-12-2023 12:47:56 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
27 SNEPRA SECURE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 02-12-2023 00:08:41 MSE MSE Disqualified
28 SPECTRUM IT WORLD 13-12-2023 17:07:25 MSE MSE Disqualified
29 SREEJA FABRICATION WORKS 16-12-2023 08:08:34 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
30 SRI MITRA ASSOCIATES 09-12-2023 12:35:21 MSE MSE Disqualified
31 SRI SAI ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES 16-12-2023 09:24:50 MSE MSE Disqualified
32 SRI SHIVA SAI ASSOCIATES 16-12-2023 12:19:16 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
33 SRR ENTERPRISES 03-12-2023 19:15:27 MSE MSE Disqualified
34 SURYA CHANDRA ENTERPRISES 08-12-2023 17:36:03 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
35 TANISH SECURITY AND HOUSEKEEPING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 15-12-2023 20:50:28 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
36 TLF VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED 15-12-2023 20:42:45 Start-up MSE Disqualified
37 tripathi construction 05-12-2023 17:47:30 MSE MSE Disqualified
38 ULTREOS INDIA SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 16-12-2023 11:10:36 MSE MSE Disqualified
39 VANYA ENTERPRISES 14-12-2023 17:50:28 MSE MSE Disqualified
40 VINYASA INFRA DEVELOPERS 16-12-2023 12:08:26 MSE MSE Disqualified