Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 144/23 24 Puthiyangadi U P School Renovation Ward 74 Sector 2 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_670605_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2023-24/SE/581 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31756 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1043652 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2024
Expired 891 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General govt mappila u p school puthiyangadi lac-ads cladding work of prism block painting of govt mappila u p school puthiyangadi kozhikode general civil work 1
General govt mappila u p school puthiyangadi lac-ads cladding work of prism block painting of govt mappila u p school puthiyangadi kozhikode general civil work 1
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 2 renovation of anganwadi-c.no.48 krgp 74/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-ward 2 renovation of anganwadi-c.no.48 krgp 74/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adat gp-144/23-panchayath office maintenance-general civil work-2022- 23
Annual plan-adat gp-144/23-panchayath office maintenance-general civil work-2022- 23
Read moreannual plan-suchithaboardkal sthapikyalpro.no.144 in kadamakudy g p-general civil work
annual plan-suchithaboardkal sthapikyalpro.no.144 in kadamakudy g p-general civil work
Read moreGeneral proj no 144 2025 26 renovation of u p school kuttimuruppel padi edamuruppe road ward 12 in thannithodu gp 144 2025 26 general civil work
General proj no 144 2025 26 renovation &#x0d of u p school kuttimuruppel padi edamuruppe &#x0d road ward 12 in thannithodu gp 144 2025 &#x0d 26 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 2 renovation of anganwadi-c.no.48 krgp 74/23-24-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-ward 2 renovation of anganwadi-c.no.48 krgp 74/23-24-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-p no-97/23-24-renovation of biodiversity park-general civil work
Annual plan-p no-97/23-24-renovation of&#x0d biodiversity park-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan -maravanthuruth gp-project no-74/23-24-ayurveda hospital - health and wellness centre renovation-general civil work
General-annual plan -maravanthuruth gp-project no-74/23-24-ayurveda hospital - health and wellness centre renovation-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan -maravanthuruth gp-project no-74/23-24-ayurveda hospital - health and wellness centre renovation-general civil work
General-annual plan -maravanthuruth gp-project no-74/23-24-ayurveda hospital - health and wellness centre renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp renovation of public wells-144/25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp renovation&#x0d of public wells-144/25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type