Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Px3 An2 Bf010 Bsc Hl 4 20m A Pressure Sensor (0 10 Bar, Output=4 20m A) Honeywell, Part No. Dv0.802.52.0.Pr For Koel Model No. Dv10 Tag1
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106508354 |
|
Reference Number |
L3245642A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106508354/viewNitPdf_4754236.pdf |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Px3an2bf010bsc hl 4-20ma pressure sensor (0-10 bar, output=4-20ma) honeywell, part no. dv0.802.52.0.pr for koel model no. dv10tag1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePx3an2bf010bsc hl 4-20ma pressure sensor (0-10 bar, output=4-20ma) honeywell, part no. dv0.802.52.0.pr for koel model no. dv10tag1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFuel pressure sensor (0-10 bar , output = 4-20ma), to koel part no: dv0.802.52.0.pr suitable for koel make engines fitted lhb power cars.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFuel pressure sensor (0-10 bar , output = 4-20ma), to koel part no: dv0.802.52.0.prsuitable for koel make engines fitted lhb power car. make:-cummins/kirloskar/greaves.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFuel pressure sensor (0-10 bar , output = 4-20ma), to koel part no: dv0.802.52.0.prsuitable for koel make engines fitted lhb power car. make:-cummins/kirloskar/greaves.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMw transducer output 4-20ma and mvar transducer output 4-20ma
Mw transducer output 4-20ma and mvar transducer output 4-20ma
Read moreTemperature sensor: 4k1080tae 122.1 kw, part no. 4h.508.08.0.00 for koel model no. dv10tag1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTemperature sensor: 4k1080tae 122.1 kw, part no. 4h.508.08.0.00 for koel model no. dv10tag1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTemperature sensor: 4k1080tae 122.1 kw, part no. 4h.508.08.0.00 for koel model no. dv10tag1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type