Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuel Pressure Sensor (0 10 Bar , Output = 4 20m A), To Koel Part No: Dv0.802.52.0.Prsuitable For Koel Make Engines Fitted Lhb Power Car. Make: Cummins/Kirloskar/Greaves.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106358174 |
|
Reference Number |
98245357A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106358174/viewNitPdf_4585132.pdf |
| Start Date | May 27, 2024 22:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2024
Expired 822 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fuel pressure sensor (0-10 bar , output = 4-20ma), to koel part no: dv0.802.52.0.prsuitable for koel make engines fitted lhb power car. make:-cummins/kirloskar/greaves.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFuel pressure sensor (0-10 bar , output = 4-20ma), to koel part no: dv0.802.52.0.pr suitable for koel make engines fitted lhb power cars.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePx3an2bf010bsc hl 4-20ma pressure sensor (0-10 bar, output=4-20ma) honeywell, part no. dv0.802.52.0.pr for koel model no. dv10tag1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePx3an2bf010bsc hl 4-20ma pressure sensor (0-10 bar, output=4-20ma) honeywell, part no. dv0.802.52.0.pr for koel model no. dv10tag1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePx3an2bf010bsc hl 4-20ma pressure sensor (0-10 bar, output=4-20ma) honeywell, part no. dv0.802.52.0.pr for koel model no. dv10tag1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFuel filter for common rail, part no. dv8.072.01.0.00 suitable for 500kva, 750v dg of kirloskar oil engines ltd (koel) make, model no. dv10tag1 of lhb power car. make:-cummins/kirloskar/greaves
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFuel filter for common rail, part no. dv8.072.01.0.00 suitable for 500kva, 750v dg of kirloskar oil engines ltd (koel) make, model no. dv10tag1 of lhb power car. make:-cummins/kirloskar/greaves
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFuel filter for common rail, part no. dv8.072.01.0.00 suitable for 500kva, 750v dg of kirloskar oil engines ltd (koel) make, model no. dv10tag1 of lhb power car. make:-cummins/kirloskar/greaves
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of avr parts no.dv0.998.01.0.sp of kirloskar make d.a.set 500 kva engine . make-kirloskar/cummins/ greaves.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type