Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Temperature Sensor: 4 K1080 Tae 122.1 Kw, Part No. 4 H.508.08.0.00 For Koel Model No. Dv10 Tag1
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106456386 |
|
Reference Number |
L3245638 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106456386/viewNitPdf_4695667.pdf |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 22:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Temperature sensor: 4k1080tae 122.1 kw, part no. 4h.508.08.0.00 for koel model no. dv10tag1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTemperature sensor: 4k1080tae 122.1 kw, part no. 4h.508.08.0.00 for koel model no. dv10tag1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVdo sensor assembly to koel part no: 4h.890.40.0.00.suitable for koel make engines fitted lhb power cars.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVdo sensor assembly to koel part no: 4h.890.40.0.00.suitable for koel make engines fitted lhb power cars.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVdo sensor assembly to koel part no: 4h.890.40.0.00.suitable for koel make engines fitted lhb power cars.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVdo sensor assembly to koel part no: 4h.890.40.0.00.suitable for koel make engines fitted lhb power cars.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePx3an2bf010bsc hl 4-20ma pressure sensor (0-10 bar, output=4-20ma) honeywell, part no. dv0.802.52.0.pr for koel model no. dv10tag1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePx3an2bf010bsc hl 4-20ma pressure sensor (0-10 bar, output=4-20ma) honeywell, part no. dv0.802.52.0.pr for koel model no. dv10tag1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePx3an2bf010bsc hl 4-20ma pressure sensor (0-10 bar, output=4-20ma) honeywell, part no. dv0.802.52.0.pr for koel model no. dv10tag1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDg compartment (coach) temptempratur e sensor (type: rtd, with ms 3102r 10sl-3p connector, fitting: m14x1.5), part no. dv0.861.13.0.pr for koel model no. dv10tag1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type