Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Vdo Sensor Assembly For Koel Engines 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Vdo Sensor Assembly, Part Number 4 H.890.40.0.00.Suitable For Koel Make Engines Fitted In Lhb Power Cars. 🚂 📅 Submission Deadline: May 31, 2024, 12:30 Pm Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Vendors Must Provide A Complete Deion And Adhere To All Specifications Detailed In The Tender Document. This Is A Significant Opportunity For Suppliers Capable Of Meeting The High Standards Required For Koel Make Engines Used In Lhb Power Cars. Keywords: Vdo Sensor Assembly, Koel Engines, Ministry Of Railways, Lhb Power Cars, Tender, Procurement, Central Government Ministry/Department
Particulars Details
Title
Vdo Sensor Assembly To Koel Part No: 4 H.890.40.0.00.Suitable For Koel Make Engines Fitted Lhb Power Cars.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106353492
Reference
Number
98245362A
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Jabalpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106353492/viewNitPdf_4579913.pdf

Start Date May 22, 2024 17:22
End Date
Expired 31/05/2024

Expired 828 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.