Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity For Float Type Level Sensor 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Float Type Level Sensors With An Effective Length Of 90 Mm, Part Number Dv0.807.52.0.Pr. These Sensors Are Intended For Koel Make Engines Used In Lhb Power Cars. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 21, 2024, 12:30 Pm Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Specifications, Deion Requirements, And Other Pertinent Details. Submissions Must Be In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Should Reach The Designated Procurement Office Before The Specified Deadline. Keywords: Level Sensor, Railway, Koel Engine, Lhb Power Cars, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement, Central Government Ministry/Department| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Float Type Level Sensor Threading Effective Length 90 Mm To Koel Part No :Dv0.807.52.0.Pr. Suitable For Koel Make Engines Fitted Lhb Power Cars.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106340756 |
|
Reference Number |
98245358 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106340756/viewNitPdf_4564662.pdf |
| Start Date | May 08, 2024 23:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2024
Expired 838 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Float type level sensor threading effective length 90 mm to koel part no :dv0.807.52.0.pr. suitable for koel make engines fitted lhb power cars.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEngines fitted lhb power cars.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEngines fitted lhb power cars.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEngines fitted lhb power cars.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEngines fitted lhb power cars.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVdo sensor assembly to koel part no: 4h.890.40.0.00.suitable for koel make engines fitted lhb power cars.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVdo sensor assembly to koel part no: 4h.890.40.0.00.suitable for koel make engines fitted lhb power cars.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVdo sensor assembly to koel part no: 4h.890.40.0.00.suitable for koel make engines fitted lhb power cars.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVdo sensor assembly to koel part no: 4h.890.40.0.00.suitable for koel make engines fitted lhb power cars.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFuel pressure sensor (0-10 bar , output = 4-20ma), to koel part no: dv0.802.52.0.pr suitable for koel make engines fitted lhb power cars.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type