Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mems Based Pressure Sensor Cs300 Having Operating Pressure Range 0 2.5 Bar. Operating Temperature: 40 To 105 Degree Centigrade Output 4 To 20 Ma
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106410471 |
|
Reference Number |
21241121A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106410471/viewNitPdf_4644187.pdf |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 18:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mems based pressure sensor cs300 having operating
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMems based pressure sensor cs300 having operating
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMems based pressure sensor cs300 having operating pressure range 0-10 bar, operating temperature:-40 to 105 degree centigrade output 4 to 20ma,response time less than-1ms(output 90 percent fs) in overall complete stainless steel material lasser welded having ip67 protection as per make ics solution model no.cs300b010gyl4y000 or its equivalent model no.alc 10.0 of m/s.astha lab only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMems based pressure sensor cs300.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMems based pressure sensor cs300.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThree output self conditioned mems pressure transducer ( range 30ksc),three output self conditioned
Read more
Coolant in 01 litre packing specification : (1) boiling point : 105 degree centigrade to 110 degree centigrade (2) freezing point : -11 degree centigrade (3) glycol content : 40 percent to 50 percent (4) specific gravity : 1.05 to 1.07 make tvs/castrol/bosch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePx3an2bf010bsc hl 4-20ma pressure sensor (0-10 bar, output=4-20ma) honeywell, part no. dv0.802.52.0.pr for koel model no. dv10tag1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePx3an2bf010bsc hl 4-20ma pressure sensor (0-10 bar, output=4-20ma) honeywell, part no. dv0.802.52.0.pr for koel model no. dv10tag1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePx3an2bf010bsc hl 4-20ma pressure sensor (0-10 bar, output=4-20ma) honeywell, part no. dv0.802.52.0.pr for koel model no. dv10tag1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type