Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kooroppada Gp. Project To Take Three Phase Connection At Fhc Mungakkuzhy
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kooroppada Gp. Project To Take Three Phase Connection At Fhc Mungakkuzhy
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610056_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E3/130/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section, Kooroppada GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreAnnual plan-panangad gp- vayalada fhc three phase connection-project no s0043/25 ,vayalada fhc three phase connection- general electrical work
Vayalada fhc&#x0d three phase connection
Read moreAnnual plan-kallooppara gp-three phase connection to mcf-general electrical work
Annual plan-kallooppara gp-three&#x0d phase connection to mcf-general electrical&#x0d work
Read more249/25 providing three phase connection to manalur fhc
Providing three phase connection to manalur fhc
Read moreI re tender 189/23 panangad fhc three phase connection
Panangad fhc three phase connection
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp- pr.no.293/25-providing three phase connection to omalloor market stage
Annual plan-omalloor gp- pr.no.293/25-providing three phase connection to omalloor market stage
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp vanitha vyavasaya estate electrification for three phase connection-so 271/24
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp vanitha vyavasaya estate electrification for three phase connection-so 271/24
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp-pr.no.286/25-providing three phase connection to ayurveda hospital under omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloo rgp-pr.no.286/25- providing three phase connection to ayurveda hospital under omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-parappanangadi municipality annual plan project no 569 kettungal take a breake -second phase-general civil work
Annual plan-parappanangadi municipality annual plan project no 569 kettungal take a breake -second phase-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type