Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cutting Player,Nails Various Type,Target Paper Figure 11,4x4 Target Paper,Saw,Hammer,Epson Printer
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4032211
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 02, 2023 23:46
End Date
Expired 12/10/2023

Expired 1054 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 sheetal enterprises - 07-10-2023 18:09:25 N/A Qualified
2 TARIQ AHMAD AHANGER - 07-10-2023 17:52:42 N/A Qualified
3 YUVRAJ TRADERS - 07-10-2023 17:58:34 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 TARIQ AHMAD AHANGER Item Categories : Cutting Player,Nails various type,Target Paper Figure 11,4x4 Target Paper,Saw,Hammer,Epson printer 84400.00 L1
2 YUVRAJ TRADERS Item Categories : Cutting Player,Nails various type,Target Paper Figure 11,4x4 Target Paper,Saw,Hammer,Epson printer 100832.00 L2
3 sheetal enterprises Item Categories : Cutting Player,Nails various type,Target Paper Figure 11,4x4 Target Paper,Saw,Hammer,Epson printer 117671.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise