Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Target Paper Fig 11,4 X4 Target Paper Issf,Target Tin Sheet Figure 11
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4727442 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 03, 2024 23:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BHAGWATI TRADERS | Make : Target Paper Fig Model : Target Paper Fig Title : Target Paper Fig | 14-03-2024 08:48:39 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | SAI TRADERS | Make : Target Paper Fig Model : Target Paper Fig Title : Target Paper Fig | 14-03-2024 08:57:59 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | Make : Target Paper Fig 11 Model : Target Paper Fig 11 Title : Target Paper Fig 11 | 14-03-2024 08:52:49 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Target Paper Fig 11,4X4 Target Paper ISSF,Target Tin Sheet Figure 11 | 49870.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAI TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Target Paper Fig 11,4X4 Target Paper ISSF,Target Tin Sheet Figure 11 | 60538.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S BHAGWATI TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Target Paper Fig 11,4X4 Target Paper ISSF,Target Tin Sheet Figure 11 | 61357.00 | L3 |