Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Target Paper Figure 11,Target Paper Figure 12,Target Tin Sheet Fig 11,Target Tin Sheet Fig 12,Bambo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3667965 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 09, 2023 19:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APEX INDIA TRADERS | - | 14-07-2023 14:48:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/s Sanotra Traders | - | 15-07-2023 17:03:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | NATIONAL ENTERPRISES | - | 19-07-2023 13:03:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SAHIL ENTERPRISES | - | 11-07-2023 18:31:02 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SUDAN ENTERPRISES | - | 19-07-2023 13:17:22 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NATIONAL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Target Paper Figure 11,Target Paper Figure 12,Target Tin Sheet Fig 11,Target Tin Sheet Fig 12,Bambo | 94150.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUDAN ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Target Paper Figure 11,Target Paper Figure 12,Target Tin Sheet Fig 11,Target Tin Sheet Fig 12,Bambo | 119000.00 | L2 |