Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
131/24 25,Kombanad Up School Renovation In Vengoor Gp
|
| Description |
131/24 25,Kombanad Up School Renovation In Vengoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_744226_1 |
|
Reference Number |
131/2023-24/AE/VNGR |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12710 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vengoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1200166 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreVengoor gp vngr/4/2024-25/ govt u p school kombanad - library and reading room renovation -vengoor gp
Vngr/4/2024-25/ govt u p school kombanad - library and reading room renovation -vengoor gp
Read more446/2024-25 / kombanad chooramudi meempara road renovation ward -13-vengoor gp
446/2024-25 / kombanad chooramudi meempara road renovation ward -13-vengoor gp
Read more161/2024-25/kombanad veterinary hospital maintenance ward 13 vengoor gp
161/2024-25/kombanad&#x0d veterinary hospital maintenance ward 13&#x0d vengoor gp
Read more168/2024-25/ buds school renovation-vengoor gp
168/2024-25/ buds school&#x0d renovation-vengoor gp
Read more389/2024-25 kozhikkottukulangara kombanad canal bund road re tarring, irish -ward 14, vengoor gp
389/2024-25 kozhikkottukulangara kombanad canal bund road re tarring, irish -ward 14, vengoor gp
Read more378/2024-25/ paniyely lp school kitchen renovation ward 3-vengoor gp
378/2024-25/ paniyely lp&#x0d school kitchen renovation ward 3-vengoor&#x0d gp
Read moreof your Industry type