Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 2x25 Mtr 1x55 Mtr Span 1.8 Mtr Wide Foot Bridge Over Jehlum Connecting Seerbagh Summerbugh At Sempora With National Highway (Balance Portion) .
|
| Description |
Construction Of 2x25 Mtr 1x55 Mtr Span 1.8 Mtr Wide Foot Bridge Over Jehlum Connecting Seerbagh Summerbugh At Sempora With National Highway (Balance Portion) .
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_239246_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 145 |
| Tender Fee | 2600 |
| EMD | 3.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer RNB Division Chadoora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 2x25 mtr plus 1 x 55 mtr span bridge over jehlum connecting goundabal soiteng at batwara with national highway (deck slab and construction of approaches only).
Construction of 2x25 mtr plus 1 x 55 mtr span bridge over jehlum connecting goundabal soiteng at batwara with national highway (deck slab and construction of approaches only).
Read moreConstruction of 2x38 mtr 1x40 mr span 2 mtr wide foot bridge over jehlum connecting gundbal soiteng at batwara with national highway (super structure upto truss level) .
Construction of 2x38 mtr 1x40 mr span 2 mtr wide foot bridge over jehlum connecting gundbal soiteng at batwara with national highway (super structure upto truss level) .
Read moreConstruction of 2x25 mtr span rcc plate girder bridge at chowdrigund on nallah apzari.
Construction of 2x25 mtr span rcc plate girder bridge at chowdrigund on nallah apzari.
Read moreConstruction 129 mtr span double lane trussed girder bridege over river jehlum at dogripora (balance work)(superstructure)
Construction 129 mtr span double lane trussed girder bridege over river jehlum at dogripora (balance work)(superstructure)
Read moreRepair/renovation and extension of 1x2.00 mtr span rcc culvert at qazigund on old national highway
Repair/renovation and extension of 1x2.00 mtr span rcc culvert at qazigund on old national highway
Read moreConstruction of 150 mtr span double lane rcc motorable bridge with 1.2 mtr wide footpath on bothsides over mandi nallah at sathra ,tehsil mandi ,district poonch
Construction of 150 mtr span double lane rcc motorable bridge with 1.2 mtr wide footpath on bothsides over mandi nallah at sathra ,tehsil mandi ,district poonch
Read moreBalance work for c.o 5.7 mtr. wide road from kharela to krangla km. 0.000 to 7.500 portion 3.900 to 7.500
Sh formation cutting 5.7 mtr. wide in portion 3.900 to 7.500, c.o b.walls and r.walls at various rd, c.o slab culverts and c.o hume pipe culverts at various rds between km. 3.900 to 7.500
Read moreC.o road 5.7 mtr. wide from nh.05 to humtudhar portion dharali to humtudhar in tehsil rampur distt. shimla hp
Sh formation cutting 5.7 mtrs. wide in km. 0.410 to 0.510
Read moreRepairing of 60 mtr wide damage portion with rigid pavement in front of cetp plant, sector 07, at hsiidc imt.
Repairing of 60 mtr wide damage portion with rigid pavement in front of cetp plant, sector 07, at hsiidc imt.
Read moreM/o rsp and central verge 45 mtr wide road express highway 10.00 km to 20.00 km (rhs) with two year maintenance.
M/o rsp and central verge 45 mtr wide road express highway 10.00 km to 20.00 km (rhs) with two year maintenance.
Read moreof your Industry type