Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction 80 Mtrs Span Foot Suspension Bridge At Sumoor Jungle Nubra
|
| Description |
Construction 80 Mtrs Span Foot Suspension Bridge At Sumoor Jungle Nubra
|
| Organisation | Union Territory of Ladakh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_9809_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD RnB/N/ 17/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 5.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DSE PWD circle Leh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.ladakh.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of15 m long foot bridge in nagarbhavi gram panchayat in joida taluk of uttarkannada district
Construction of15 m long foot bridge in nagarbhavi gram panchayat in joida taluk of uttarkannada district
Read moreConstruction of foot bridge to kavali halla of mutuguppe kakkarasi villages at mutuguppe gram pnchayath in soraba taluk.
Construction of foot bridge to kavali halla of mutuguppe kakkarasi villages at mutuguppe gram pnchayath in soraba taluk.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreProposed construction of bridge on chadachan kannur sh-258 at km 15.20 and proposed construction of bridge on inchgeri kankanal lamanahatti jigajevangi mdr at km 2.80 in chadchan taluk of vijayapur district head of account 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl-2026-27
Proposed construction of bridge on chadchan kannur sh-258 at km 15.20 and proposed construction of bridge on inchgeri kankanal lamanahatti jigajevangi mdr at km 2.80 in chadchan taluk of vijayapur district head of account 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl-2026-27
Read moreConstruction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Construction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Providing consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of 50.0 mtrs span foot suspension bridge over kiyar nallah at chicha dachhan
Construction of 50.0 mtrs span foot suspension bridge over kiyar nallah at chicha dachhan
Read moreConstruction of 50.0 mtrs span foot suspension bridge over kiyar nallah at chicha dachhan
Construction of 50.0 mtrs span foot suspension bridge over kiyar nallah at chicha dachhan
Read moreConstruction of 65 mtrs span foot suspension bridge over river kiyar at kiyar dachhan district kishtwar under nabard
Construction of 65 mtrs span foot suspension bridge over river kiyar at kiyar dachhan district kishtwar under nabard
Read moreConstruction of 65 mtrs span foot suspension bridge over river kiyar at kiyar dachhan district kishtwar under nabard
Construction of 65 mtrs span foot suspension bridge over river kiyar at kiyar dachhan district kishtwar under nabard
Read moreof your Industry type