Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 2x38 Mtr 1x40 Mr Span 2 Mtr Wide Foot Bridge Over Jehlum Connecting Gundbal Soiteng At Batwara With National Highway (Super Structure Upto Truss Level) .
|
| Description |
Construction Of 2x38 Mtr 1x40 Mr Span 2 Mtr Wide Foot Bridge Over Jehlum Connecting Gundbal Soiteng At Batwara With National Highway (Super Structure Upto Truss Level) .
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_225997_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 71 |
| Tender Fee | 1600 |
| EMD | 1.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer RNB Division Chadoora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 2x25 mtr plus 1 x 55 mtr span bridge over jehlum connecting goundabal soiteng at batwara with national highway (deck slab and construction of approaches only).
Construction of 2x25 mtr plus 1 x 55 mtr span bridge over jehlum connecting goundabal soiteng at batwara with national highway (deck slab and construction of approaches only).
Read moreConstruction of 2x25 mtr 1x55 mtr span 1.8 mtr wide foot bridge over jehlum connecting seerbagh summerbugh at sempora with national highway (balance portion) .
Construction of 2x25 mtr 1x55 mtr span 1.8 mtr wide foot bridge over jehlum connecting seerbagh summerbugh at sempora with national highway (balance portion) .
Read moreDesign , construction and commissioning of 1x40 mtr span arch steel truss girder foot bridge at nunwan pahalgam on nallah lidder on epc mode (engineering procurement and construction mode
Design , construction and commissioning of 1x40 mtr span arch steel truss girder foot bridge at nunwan pahalgam on nallah lidder on epc mode (engineering procurement and construction mode
Read moreConstruction 129 mtr span double lane trussed girder bridege over river jehlum at dogripora (balance work)(superstructure)
Construction 129 mtr span double lane trussed girder bridege over river jehlum at dogripora (balance work)(superstructure)
Read more25 rmts span steel truss (shs) foot bridge (cv-1.2 mtr) at tosh distt. kullu
25 rmts span steel truss (shs) foot bridge (cv-1.2 mtr) at tosh distt. kullu
Read moreDesign and construction of 1x40 mtr span steel trussed bridge at angaikote tulail gurez on epc mode (engineering procurement and construction mode)
Design and construction of 1x40 mtr span steel trussed bridge at angaikote tulail gurez on epc mode (engineering procurement and construction mode)
Read moreConstruction of 68.00 mtr span steel truss bridge over hikam on choli nalaah on choli quarsi road km 0/000 to 8/890 in district chamba (hp).(sh construction of 68.00 mtr span steel truss bridge including both side approaches
Construction of 68.00 mtr span steel truss bridge over hikam on choli nalaah on choli quarsi road km 0/000 to 8/890 in district chamba (hp).(sh construction of 68.00 mtr span steel truss bridge including both side approaches
Read moreConstruction of 68.00 mtr span steel truss bridge over hikam on choli nalaah on choli quarsi road km 0/000 to 8/890 in district chamba hp sh construction of 68.00 mtr span steel truss bridge including both side approaches
Construction of 68.00 mtr span steel truss bridge over hikam on choli nalaah on choli quarsi road km 0/000 to 8/890 in district chamba hp sh construction of 68.00 mtr span steel truss bridge including both side approaches
Read moreConstruction of 45.00 mtr. span steel truss bridge on jibhi rashala to sarthi road at rd 0/0.
Geotechnical investigation
Read moreConstruction of balance work of 1x39 mtr span truss girder bridge over nallah qazinag at sikh bridge tangdar
Construction of balance work of 1x39 mtr span truss girder bridge over nallah qazinag at sikh bridge tangdar
Read moreof your Industry type