Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Work For Construction Of Leoundi Sanyas Foot Bridge 28.00 Mtr. Span
|
| Description |
Refer Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_234356_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No. 179 of REW Kishtwar 2023-24 Dt 20-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 27360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer REW Kishtwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of15 m long foot bridge in nagarbhavi gram panchayat in joida taluk of uttarkannada district
Construction of15 m long foot bridge in nagarbhavi gram panchayat in joida taluk of uttarkannada district
Read moreConstruction of foot bridge to kavali halla of mutuguppe kakkarasi villages at mutuguppe gram pnchayath in soraba taluk.
Construction of foot bridge to kavali halla of mutuguppe kakkarasi villages at mutuguppe gram pnchayath in soraba taluk.
Read moreConstruction of balance work of govt school chidri in bidar city
Construction of balance work of govt school chidri in bidar city
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConsultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreBalance work of 114.00 mtr span foot suspension bridge at atholi paddar (under ut capex bridge sector) 5th time
Refer to boq
Read moreBalance work of 114.00 mtr span foot suspension bridge at atholi paddar (under ut capex bridge sector) 2nd time.
Plz refer boq
Read moreBalance work of 114.00 mtr span foot suspension bridge at atholi paddar (under ut capex bridge sector) 3rd time
Balance work of 114.00 mtr span foot suspension bridge at atholi paddar (under ut capex bridge sector) 3rd time
Read moreof your Industry type