Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 Annamanada Gp Disaster Management Cheerp At Various Areas Prj No 140
|
| Description |
2023 24 Annamanada Gp Disaster Management Cheerp At Various Areas Prj No 140
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616641_14 |
|
Reference Number |
T3/AE-ANM/LID-EW/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 976 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2023-24 annamanada gp ekkattithode vanthode purakulam various protection works-prj no 238
2023-24 annamanada gp ekkattithode vanthode purakulam various protection works-prj no 238
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp vennur church road renovation-prj no 280
2023-24 annamanada gp vennur church road renovation-prj no 280
Read moreRe tender- 2023-24 annamanada gp- various thodes and drains protection works-prj no 313/24
Re tender- 2023-24 annamanada gp- various thodes and drains protection works-prj no 313/24
Read moreAnnamanada gp 2024-25 annamanada shopping complex maintenance-prj no 358/25
Annamanada gp 2024-25 annamanada shopping complex maintenance-prj no 358/25
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp construction of pozholiparambil mala annamanada pwd link road ward 4-prj no 285
2023-24 annamanada gp construction of pozholiparambil mala annamanada pwd link road ward 4-prj no 285
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp maintenance of meladoor church road-prj no 130
2023-24 annamanada gp maintenance of meladoor church road-prj no 130
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp kizhakkepallam road formation ward 15-prj no 121
2023-24 annamanada gp kizhakkepallam road formation ward 15-prj no 121
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp ae veo office renovation- completion-prj. no 247/24
2023-24 annamanada gp ae veo office renovation- completion-prj. no 247/24
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp ambalanada round road drainage maintenance-prj no 338/24
2023-24 annamanada gp ambalanada round road drainage maintenance-prj no 338/24
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of kalari road ward 17-prj no 126
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of kalari road ward 17-prj no 126
Read moreof your Industry type