Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Propellar Shaft As Per Drg: 160 Aet 100,Cover Plate As Per Drg: 160 Aet 101,Holder As Per Drg: 160
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6585005 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 20:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 365 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Spring holder plate assembly as per drg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring holder plate assembly (fabricated) as per drg. no.- els/src/spring holder plate assembly, alt. 1/2017-18/m6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring holder plate assembly (fabricated) as per drg. no.- els/src/spring holder plate assembly, alt. 1/2017-18/m6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring holder plate assembly (fabricated) as per drg. no.- els/src/spring holder plate assembly, alt. 1/2017-18/m6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring holder plate assembly as per
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCounter shaft bearing as per drg- 768/91 (rev-a, modified drg. ),counter shaft bushing, as per drg-
Read more
Plate flange as per drg. no. 3160727002500,plate flange as per drg. no. 3165017018210,plate flange
Read more
Plate spring dia 160 x dia 82 x 6 mm as [plate spring dia 160 x dia 82 x 6 mm as per rcf drg. no. 1268801 alt.05r1, item 25, material and spec. as per drg.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type