Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spring Holder Plate Assembly (Fabricated) As Per Drg. No. Els/Src/Spring Holder Plate Assembly, Alt. 1/2017 18/M6.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106472227 |
|
Reference Number |
OE241441 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106472227/viewNitPdf_4713610.pdf |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spring holder plate assembly (fabricated) as per drg. no.- els/src/spring holder plate assembly, alt. 1/2017-18/m6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring holder plate assembly (fabricated) as per drg. no.- els/src/spring holder plate assembly, alt. 1/2017-18/m6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring holder plate assembly(fabricated).drg.no.els/src/spring holder plate assembly,alt.1/2017-18/m6 as per drg.no. drg.no.els/src/spring holder plate assembly,alt.1/
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring holder plate assembly [fabricated]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring holder plate assembly fabricated design
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring holder plate assembly fabricated etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring holder plate assembly fabricated etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring holder plate assembly [fabricated] drg no.elw/bsl/wam-4/3/63-034,alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring holder plate assembly(fabricated ) as per drg. no- els/src/spring holder plate assembly alt.1 /2017-18/m6. raw material for plate shall be procured only from m/s- sail , m/s- tisco and m/s jindal and proof of purchase shall be furnished by the firm at the time of inspection. firm s offer as per drawing uploaded. (one sample to be got approved before bulk supply).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type