Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Spring Holder Plate Assembly 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Spring Holder Plate Assemblies (Fabricated). 🏭 Bid Submission Deadline: April 23, 2024, 2:30 Pm Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 51670 Interested Bidders Are Required To Submit A Complete Deion Along With Their Bids, As Specified In The Tender Documents. Keywords: Spring Holder Plate Assembly, Fabricated, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Railway Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spring Holder Plate Assembly [Fabricated]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106297271 |
|
Reference Number |
20242221A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 51670 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106297271/viewNitPdf_4516447.pdf |
| Start Date | March 19, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2024
Expired 862 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-1103 mills
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-103 mills
Read moreSupply of spring leaves to the divisions of nwkrtc
Supply of spring leaves to the divisions of nwkrtc
Read moreCrfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Crfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Read moreHinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreBeautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in gandhinagara assembly constituency
Beautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in gandhinagara assembly constituency
Read moreBeautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in chickpete assembly constituency
Beautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in chickpete assembly constituency
Read moreBeautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in shivajinagara assembly constituency
Beautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in shivajinagara assembly constituency
Read moreBeautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in chamarajapete assembly constituency
Beautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in chamarajapete assembly constituency
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreof your Industry type