Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Special Repair Work On A/R To Manasi Road Km. 0/00 To 1/0 Km. 1.00 Vr
Description
Special Repair Work On A/R To Manasi Road Km. 0/00 To 1/0 Km. 1.00 Vr
Organisation Government of Rajasthan
Tender Id 2023_CEPWD_358192_7
Reference
Number
NIT-09/2023-24 EE PWD DN FATEHPUR
Tender Fee 500
EMD 58820
Tender Value -
Place EE PWD DN FATEHPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in

Start Date August 13, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 24/08/2023

Expired 1106 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.