Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To A/R Kanherwadi Vr 03 Km.0/00 To 3/00 Tq.Selu Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To A/R Kanherwadi Vr 03 Km.0/00 To 3/00 Tq.Selu Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935330_6 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno17/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S E Office Public Works Circle, Nanded. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to a/r kanherwadi vr-03 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.(2ndcall)
S.t.b.t. to a/r kanherwadi vr-03 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.(2ndcall)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to a/r dugra vr-53 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
S.t.b.t. to a/r dugra vr-53 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to a/r dugra vr-53 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.(2ndcall)
S.t.b.t. to a/r dugra vr-53 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.(2ndcall)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to a/r walangwadi vr-54 km.0/00 to 3/500 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
S.t.b.t. to a/r walangwadi vr-54 km.0/00 to 3/500 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to ambegaon di.road to vr-58 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
S.t.b.t. to ambegaon di.road to vr-58 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to digraswadi to vr-42 km.00/00 to 1/500 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
S.t.b.t. to digraswadi to vr-42 km.00/00 to 1/500 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh-253 to gogalgaon pati to digras jahangir vr-62 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani
S.t.b.t. to sh-253 to gogalgaon pati to digras jahangir vr-62 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani
Read moreImprovement msh-2 to a/r adsar vr-116 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Improvement msh-2 to a/r adsar vr-116 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Read moreS.t.b.t. a/r shinde takali mdr-28 joining vr-76 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
S.t.b.t. a/r shinde takali mdr-28 joining vr-76 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to girgaon bu. to girgaon khu. msh-2 to vr-7 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
S.t.b.t. to girgaon bu. to girgaon khu. msh-2 to vr-7 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type