Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General 423/24 Electrification Of Mannamkandam Ghs In Adimaly Grama Panchayath (Spill Over) General Electrical Work Tender
|
| Description |
General 423/24 Electrification Of Mannamkandam Ghs In Adimaly Grama Panchayath (Spill Over) General Electrical Work Tender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628783_18 |
|
Reference Number |
13/T/AEE/LIDEW/IDK/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1490 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-423/24-electrification of mannamkandam ghs in adimaly grama panchayath (spill over)-general electrical work- re tender
General-423/24-electrification of mannamkandam ghs in adimaly grama panchayath (spill over)-general electrical work- re tender
Read moreGeneral-maneed grama panchayath-mcf electrification
General-maneed grama panchayath-mcf electrification
Read moreGeneral-electrification of machiplavu ghs-electrification of machiplavu ghs in adimaly gp under idukki jilla panchayat area- dp work. proj no 65/24-general electrical work-tender
General-electrification of machiplavu ghs-electrification of machiplavu ghs in adimaly gp under idukki jilla panchayat area- dp work. proj no 65/24-general electrical work-tender
Read moreGeneral west eleri grama panchayath electrification of beemanadi cremetorium electrification general electrical work
Wiring
Read moreElectrification mp-lads-mp- lads 2021-22 autism centre-electrification of building for autism centre for brc adimaly at ghs adimaly in adimaly gramapanchayath
Mp-lads-mp- lads 2021-22 autism centre-electrification of building for autism centre for brc adimaly at ghs adimaly in adimaly gramapanchayath
Read moreGeneral -idp- 2023-24 vazhathoppu gp kuyilimala jilla panchayath shopping complex maintenance - electrification - general electrical work -spill over (475/25)-tender
General -idp- 2023-24 vazhathoppu gp kuyilimala jilla panchayath shopping complex maintenance - electrification - general electrical work -spill over (475/25)-tender
Read moreEdavanna grama panchayath othayi subcentre electrification general electrical work
Edavanna grama panchayath othayi subcentre electrification-s0035/25-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreDeposit thevalakkara grama panchayath mcf electrification general electrical work
Deposit thevalakkara grama panchayath mcf electrification general electrical work
Read moreElectrification of various buildings in thachampara grama panchayath-electrification of various buildings in thachampara grama panchayath-general electrical work
Electrification of various buildings in thachampara grama panchayath-electrification of various buildings in thachampara grama panchayath-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type