Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Electrification Of Machiplavu Ghs Electrification Of Machiplavu Ghs In Adimaly Gp Under Idukki Jilla Panchayat Area Dp Work. Proj No 65/24 General Electrical Work Tender
|
| Description |
General Electrification Of Machiplavu Ghs Electrification Of Machiplavu Ghs In Adimaly Gp Under Idukki Jilla Panchayat Area Dp Work. Proj No 65/24 General Electrical Work Tender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628783_12 |
|
Reference Number |
13/T/AEE/LIDEW/IDK/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 735 |
| EMD | 8327 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-thopramkudy ghss-electrification of thopramkudy ghss in vathikudy gp under idukki jilla panchayath area- dp work. proj. no. 298/24-general electrical work-tender
General-thopramkudy ghss-electrification of thopramkudy ghss in vathikudy gp under idukki jilla panchayath area- dp work. proj. no. 298/24-general electrical work-tender
Read moreGeneral-dp- ekm- ghs pambakkuda- electrification of ( ff amp - toilet block) ghs pambakkuda under dp, ekm-general electrical work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm -jilla panchayath roof top auditorium electrification -general electrical work
Refer tender documetns
Read moreGeneral-423/24-electrification of mannamkandam ghs in adimaly grama panchayath (spill over)-general electrical work-tender
General-423/24-electrification of mannamkandam ghs in adimaly grama panchayath (spill over)-general electrical work-tender
Read moreGeneral-regional animal husbandry centre adimaly at machiplavu-construction of a first floor building for the rahc above the existing veterinary hospital building at machiplavu, adimaly-general civil work
General-regional animal husbandry centre adimaly at machiplavu-construction of a first floor building for the rahc above the existing veterinary hospital building at machiplavu, adimaly-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-423/24-electrification of mannamkandam ghs in adimaly grama panchayath (spill over)-general electrical work- re tender
General-423/24-electrification of mannamkandam ghs in adimaly grama panchayath (spill over)-general electrical work- re tender
Read moreElectrification mp-lads-mp- lads 2021-22 autism centre-electrification of building for autism centre for brc adimaly at ghs adimaly in adimaly gramapanchayath
Mp-lads-mp- lads 2021-22 autism centre-electrification of building for autism centre for brc adimaly at ghs adimaly in adimaly gramapanchayath
Read moreGeneral-dp 869/23-24-ekm-ghs vazhakulam-elefn. of ghs vazhakulam (s.floor)-general electrical work
Refer tender documents
Read moreGeneral-adimaly gramapanchayath - electrification of take a break -general electrical work
Electrification
Read moreGeneral electrification of differently abled acessible toilet ghs erattupetta general electrical work
General electrification of differently abled acessible toilet ghs erattupetta general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type