Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Bush For Equaliser Beam 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Issuing A Procurement Notice For A Bush For Equaliser Beam As Per Reference Number 3 Of Rdso (Research Design And Standards Organisation) Drawing Number Skvl 178, Alternative 5 Or The Latest Version. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 13, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tendering Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. This Is A Critical Component For Railway Infrastructure And Must Adhere To The Highest Standards Of Quality And Reliability. Keywords: Bush For Equaliser Beam, Railway Infrastructure, Rdso, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement, Central Govt. Ministry/Department| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bush For Equaliser Beam As Per Reference No.3 Of Rdso Drg No. Skvl 178, Alt 5 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106352740 |
|
Reference Number |
LB231178C |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106352740/viewNitPdf_4579706.pdf |
| Start Date | May 22, 2024 15:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2024
Expired 811 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreBush for equaliser beam as per reference no.3 of rdso drg no. skvl-178, alt-5 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBush for equaliser beam as per reference no.3 of rdso drg no. skvl-178, alt-5 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBush for equaliser beam as per reference no.3 of rdso drg no. skvl-178, alt-5 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualiser beam pin to rdso drg no. skvl.178 alt 2 ref.no.4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualiser beam pin to rdso drg no. skvl.178 alt 2 ref.no.4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEquiliser beam pin to rdso. drg. no. skvl-178 alt.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualiser bush for wag-5 locomotives as per rdso drg. no. skvl-178 ref-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualiser bush for wag-5 locomotives as per rdso drg. no. skvl-178 ref-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualiser beam long to rdso drg. no. sk.vl-178 alt [5]. [item 1]]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type