Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Terminal Block One Way 60mm (Pbt) 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Terminal Block One Way 60mm, As Per Specification.No.Irs S 75/2006 (Rev.2), Drawing.No.Sa 23745(alt 5), Or Its Latest Amendments. 📅 Submission Deadline: April 10, 2024, 2:30 Pm Tender Documents Must Be Submitted Without Any Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd). Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Keywords: Terminal Block One Way, Pbt, Specification.No.Irs S 75/2006, Drawing.No.Sa 23745, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement, Secunderabad| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Equaliser Beam Long To Rdso Drg. No. Sk.Vl 178 Alt [5]. [Item 1]]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106296128 |
|
Reference Number |
56241235 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106394406/viewNitPdf_4626334.pdf |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 23:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pin for equaliser beam to ref no.4 as per rdso drg no. sk.vl-178 alt-5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin for equaliser beam to ref no.4 as per rdso drg no. sk.vl-178 alt-5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualiser beam pin to rdso drg no. skvl.178 alt 2 ref.no.4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualiser beam pin to rdso drg no. skvl.178 alt 2 ref.no.4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualiser beam short rdso drg no :- sk.vl-178, alt (5) (ref-no.2) rdso specn :- 1) mp.o.4900.11. (rev.01) jan.10). 2) mp. str. vl-01.01.06
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualiser beam short rdso drg no :- sk.vl-178, alt (5) (ref-no.2) rdso specn :- 1) mp.o.4900.11. (rev.01) jan.10). 2) mp. str. vl-01.01.06
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualiser beam short rdso drg no :- sk.vl-178, alt (5) (ref-no.2) rdso specn :- 1) mp.o.4900.11. (rev.01) jan.10). 2) mp. str. vl-01.01.06
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualiser beam short rdso drg no :- sk.vl-178, alt (5) (ref-no.2) rdso specn :- 1) mp.o.4900.11. (rev.01) jan.10). 2) mp. str. vl-01.01.06
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBush for equaliser beam as per reference no.3 of rdso drg no. skvl-178, alt-5 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBush for equaliser beam as per reference no.3 of rdso drg no. skvl-178, alt-5 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type