Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Unskilled Labour For Removal Of Spillage Material And Misc Works At Q10 Berth, W.Island Of Fact Cd.
|
| Description |
Supply Of Unskilled Labour For Removal Of Spillage Material And Misc Works At Q10 Berth, W.Island Of Fact Cd
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_FACT_759816_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04103/2023-2024/E27679 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FACT CD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of unskilled labour for removal of spillage material and misc works at q10 berth, w.island of fact-cd
Supply of unskilled labour for removal of spillage material and misc works at q10 berth, w.island of fact-cd
Read moreSupply of unskilled labour for removal of spillage material (rock phosphate/sulphur) from conveyor gantries at q10 berth and miscellaneous works at q10 berth, w.island of fact -cd.
Supply of unskilled labour for removal of spillage material (rock phosphate/sulphur) from conveyor gantries at q10 berth and miscellaneous works at q10 berth, w.island of fact -cd.
Read moreSupply of unskilled labour for removal of spillage material from conveyor gantries at q10 berth, w. island, fact-cd.
Supply of unskilled labour for removal of spillage material from conveyor gantries at q10 berth, w. island, fact-cd
Read moreMiscellaneous pipeline works at q10 berth and ammonia storage area, w. island, fact-cd
Miscellaneous pipeline works at q10 berth and ammonia storage area, w. island, fact-cd
Read moreMiscellaneous pipeline works at q10 berth and ammonia storage area, w. island, fact-cd
Miscellaneous pipeline works at q10 berth and ammonia storage area, w. island, fact-cd
Read moreReplacement/reconditioning of idlers and idler frames of conveyors at q10 berth , w. island, fact-cd
Replacement/reconditioning of idlers and idler frames of conveyors at q10 berth , w. island, fact-cd
Read moreMiscellaneous rubber lined pipeline works at q10 berth and ammonia storage area, w. island, fact-cd.
Miscellaneous rubber lined pipeline works at q10 berth and ammonia storage area, w. island, fact-cd.
Read moreReplacement / reconditioning of idlers and idler frames of conveyors at q10 berth , w. island, fact-cd.
Replacement / reconditioning of idlers and idler frames of conveyors at q10 berth , w. island, fact-cd.
Read moreMiscellaneous rubber lined pipeline works at q10 berth and ammonia storage area, w. island, fact-cd
Miscellaneous rubber lined pipeline works at q10 berth and ammonia storage area, w. island, fact-cd
Read moreRenovation of shipping office building at w.island fact cd, kochi.
Renovation of shipping office building at w.island fact cd, kochi.
Read moreof your Industry type