Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Unskilled Labour For Removal Of Spillage Material (Rock Phosphate/Sulphur) From Conveyor Gantries At Q10 Berth And Miscellaneous Works At Q10 Berth, W.Island Of Fact Cd.
Description
Supply Of Unskilled Labour For Removal Of Spillage Material (Rock Phosphate/Sulphur) From Conveyor Gantries At Q10 Berth And Miscellaneous Works At Q10 Berth, W.Island Of Fact Cd.
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 1
Tender Id 2023_FACT_776283_1
Reference
Number
04103/2023-2024/E28296
Tender Fee 0
EMD 12000
Tender Value -
Place FACT CD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in

Start Date October 14, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 30/10/2023

Expired 1038 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.