Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of 125 K Va Dg Set At Fact Q10 Berth, Wi.
|
| Description |
Installation Of 125 K Va Dg Set At Fact Q10 Berth, Wi.
|
| Organisation | The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd. | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_FACT_853403_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04026/2024-2025/E31214 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMBALAMEDU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=897171 |
| Start Date | March 17, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 519 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Read moreProvn of mobile dg set alongwith associated works at 12 wing under ge (af) chandigarh
Provn of mobile dg set alongwith associated works at 12 wing under ge (af) chandigarh
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreRestoration of electrical system of conveyors at fact q10 berth, wi.
Restoration of electrical system of conveyors at fact q10 berth, wi.
Read moreAssistance for skilled jobs at ah and q10, wi fact-cd.
Assistance for skilled jobs at ah and q10, wi fact-cd.
Read moreAssistance for skilled jobs at ah and q10, wi fact-cd.
Assistance for skilled jobs at ah and q10, wi fact-cd.
Read moreReplacement of conveyor belts and motor/gear boxes at q10 berth wi
Replacement of conveyor belts and motor/gear boxes at q10 berth wi
Read moreof your Industry type