Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Unskilled Labour For Removal Of Spillage Material From Conveyor Gantries At Q10 Berth, W. Island, Fact Cd.
Description
Supply Of Unskilled Labour For Removal Of Spillage Material From Conveyor Gantries At Q10 Berth, W. Island, Fact Cd
Organisation The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd. | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_FACT_872994_1
Reference
Number
04103/2025-2026/E31975
Tender Fee 0
EMD 12000
Tender Value -
Place FACT CD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=917708

Start Date August 13, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 28/08/2025

Expired 370 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.