Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Gp 2025 26,Pr No 191/26,Improovements Of Kidangoor Chakkala Road In Ward No 3 Pro No 191/26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Gp 2025 26,Pr No 191/26,Improovements Of Kidangoor Chakkala Road In Ward No 3 Pro No 191/26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_798336_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/TR/99619/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1860 |
| EMD | 21084 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannancherry Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1323020 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 pr no -215/26- improovements of thambakathil -ellathveli road in ward -20-pro no 215/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 pr no -215/26- improovements of thambakathil -ellathveli road in ward -20-pro no 215/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 pro no 211/26 -improovements of ambalakadavu -kayaltheeram road in ward -5-pr no 211/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 pro no 211/26 -improovements of ambalakadavu -kayaltheeram road in ward -5-pr no 211/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 pr no 193/26 improovements of kizhakkedath -cherukodu road in ward no 2-pro no 193/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 pr no 193/26 improovements of kizhakkedath -cherukodu road in ward no 2-pro no 193/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26-improovements of various anganawadi no -124,47,53,105,46,38-pro no -175/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26-improovements of various anganawadi no -124,47,53,105,46,38-pro no -175/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26,pr no-396/26, improovements of road in anganawadi no -46 -pr no -396/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26,pr no-396/26, improovements of road in anganawadi no -46 -pr no -396/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -336/26-improovements of rahath road in ward -17-pr no -336/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -336/26-improovements of rahath road in ward -17-pr no -336/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 pr no -197/26-improovements of kundathil road in ward -19-pr no 197/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 pr no -197/26-improovements of kundathil road in ward -19-pr no 197/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -188/26-improovements of sndpsangeetha road in ward -18-pr no -188/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -188/26-improovements of sndpsangeetha road in ward -18-pr no -188/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -362/26-improovements of koonampulikkal road in ward -16-pr no -362/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -362/26-improovements of koonampulikkal road in ward -16-pr no -362/26-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type