Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Poovachal Gp 2023 24 Pro.No 159/24 Cemetery Road Concrete Ward 20
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Poovachal Gp 2023 24 Pro.No 159/24 Cemetery Road Concrete Ward 20
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600411_10 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LSGD/PVL/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poovachal Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-poovachal gp pro.no-369/24-matha nagar kunjukonam road concrete ward 20
Annual plan-poovachal gp pro.no-369/24-matha nagar kunjukonam road concrete ward 20
Read moreAnnual plan-poovachal gp pro.no-367/24-sreekrishnapuram road concrete ward 18
Annual plan-poovachal gp pro.no-367/24-sreekrishnapuram road concrete ward 18
Read morePoovachal gp pro.no-370/24-kappikkad kottakuzhi narrow road concrete ward 20
Poovachal gp pro.no-370/24-kappikkad kottakuzhi narrow road concrete ward 20
Read morePoovachal gp pro.no-371/24-nadukani various narrow way road concrete ward 20
Poovachal gp pro.no-371/24-nadukani various narrow way road concrete ward 20
Read morePoovachal gp 2023-24- elaykkodu marthoma church road concrete ward 9-poovachal gp pro.no-150/ 2023-24
Poovachal gp 2023-24- elaykkodu marthoma church road concrete ward 9-poovachal gp pro.no-150/ 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-poovachal gp pro.no.263/23 completion of toilets at various schools-poovachal gp pro.no.263/23-general civil work
Annual plan-poovachal gp pro.no.263/23 completion of toilets at various schools-poovachal gp pro.no.263/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-poovachal gp 2023-24 pro.no 174/24-thekkeveedu lane road retarring ward 16,17
Annual plan-poovachal gp 2023-24 pro.no 174/24-thekkeveedu lane road retarring ward 16,17
Read moreAnnual plan-poovachal gp 2023-24 pro.no-180/24-aruvinmugham paleli road retarring ward 16
Annual plan-poovachal gp 2023-24 pro.no-180/24-aruvinmugham paleli road retarring ward 16
Read morePoovachal gp 2023-24 pro.no-152/24-palottukonam madathunada concrete ward 11
Poovachal gp 2023-24 pro.no-152/24-palottukonam madathunada concrete ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-poovachal gp pro.no-344/23-veeranakavu sub centre building construction
Annual plan-poovachal gp pro.no-344/23-veeranakavu sub centre building construction
Read moreof your Industry type