Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Poovachal Gp 2023 24 Elaykkodu Marthoma Church Road Concrete Ward 9 Poovachal Gp Pro.No 150/ 2023 24
|
| Description |
Poovachal Gp 2023 24 Elaykkodu Marthoma Church Road Concrete Ward 9 Poovachal Gp Pro.No 150/ 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637871_3 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poovachal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=970220 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Poovachal gp 2023-24 pro.no-152/24-palottukonam madathunada concrete ward 11
Poovachal gp 2023-24 pro.no-152/24-palottukonam madathunada concrete ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-poovachal gp 2023-24 pro.no-159/24-cemetery road concrete ward 20
Annual plan-poovachal gp 2023-24 pro.no-159/24-cemetery road concrete ward 20
Read morePoovachal gp 2023-24 pro.no-140/24-plankalakonam road retarring
Poovachal gp 2023-24 pro.no-140/24-plankalakonam road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-poovachal gp pro.no-367/24-sreekrishnapuram road concrete ward 18
Annual plan-poovachal gp pro.no-367/24-sreekrishnapuram road concrete ward 18
Read morePoovachal gp pro.no-370/24-kappikkad kottakuzhi narrow road concrete ward 20
Poovachal gp pro.no-370/24-kappikkad kottakuzhi narrow road concrete ward 20
Read morePoovachal gp 2023-24 pro.no-153/24-puliyoorkonam poochedivila kavuvila road retarring
Poovachal gp 2023-24 pro.no-153/24-puliyoorkonam poochedivila kavuvila road retarring
Read morePoovachal gp pro.no-371/24-nadukani various narrow way road concrete ward 20
Poovachal gp pro.no-371/24-nadukani various narrow way road concrete ward 20
Read morePoovachal gp-pro.no-377/24-rrf shredding unit maintenence
Poovachal gp-pro.no-377/24-rrf shredding unit maintenence
Read moreAnnual plan-poovachal gp pro.no-369/24-matha nagar kunjukonam road concrete ward 20
Annual plan-poovachal gp pro.no-369/24-matha nagar kunjukonam road concrete ward 20
Read moreAnnual plan-poovachal gp 2023-24 pro.no 174/24-thekkeveedu lane road retarring ward 16,17
Annual plan-poovachal gp 2023-24 pro.no 174/24-thekkeveedu lane road retarring ward 16,17
Read moreof your Industry type