Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Vacutainer Needle 1 X22 G/1.5 X22 G
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106815859
Reference
Number
H3255309
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Jaipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106815859/viewNitPdf_5100983.pdf

Start Date September 03, 2025 00:05
End Date
Expired 09/09/2025

Expired 362 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.