Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Vacutainer,Activator Vacutainer,Seditainer Vaccutainer,Vaccutainer,Safety Needle,Vaccutainer Holder
Description
Organisation Department of Atomic Energy | PMO
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3709051
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 21, 2023 19:46
End Date
Expired 08/08/2023

Expired 1125 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Supriya Rajesh Bobate
Ministry: Pmo
Department: Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 dt enterprises - 08-08-2023 09:54:47 MII Qualified
2 M & M EQUIPMENTS - 08-08-2023 01:09:56 MII Qualified
3 SAMHITA MEDICAL DEVICES - 02-08-2023 15:44:38 N/A Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M & M EQUIPMENTS(MII) Item Categories : Vacutainer,Activator Vacutainer,Seditainer Vaccutainer,Vaccutainer,Safety Needle,Vaccutainer Holder 591488.00 L1
2 dt enterprises (MII) Item Categories : Vacutainer,Activator Vacutainer,Seditainer Vaccutainer,Vaccutainer,Safety Needle,Vaccutainer Holder 603954.80 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise