Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Processor I5 10 Gen,Hard Disc,Mother Board,Printer Gear,Smps 500 Watt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4604519 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 23:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARADHYA TRADERS | - | 10-02-2024 20:22:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AKASH TRADERS | - | 10-02-2024 20:31:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MOHAN COMPUTER & AKASH TELECOM | - | 10-02-2024 20:45:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKASH TRADERS( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Processor i5 10 gen,Hard Disc,Mother Board,Printer Gear,SMPS 500Watt | 27555.95 | L1 |
| 2 | MOHAN COMPUTER & AKASH TELECOM( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Processor i5 10 gen,Hard Disc,Mother Board,Printer Gear,SMPS 500Watt | 28600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AARADHYA TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Processor i5 10 gen,Hard Disc,Mother Board,Printer Gear,SMPS 500Watt | 29170.00 | L3 |