Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Processor I5 10 Gen,Ram Ddr,Mother Board I5 10 Gen,Hard Disc Drive,Mouse
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3831092
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 16, 2023 15:14
End Date
Expired 26/08/2023

Expired 1104 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ADRASH ASSOCIATES - 17-08-2023 22:53:07 MII MSE Qualified
2 DEEPAK TRADERS - 17-08-2023 11:49:11 MII MSE Qualified
3 ICARE IT SOLUTIONS - 25-08-2023 21:56:42 MII MSE Disqualified
4 MINAS STORES - 24-08-2023 16:26:55 MII MSE Disqualified
5 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 25-08-2023 20:51:55 MII MSE Disqualified
6 R.B.ENTERPRISE - 17-08-2023 08:26:27 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DEEPAK TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : PROCESSOR I5 10 GEN,RAM DDR,MOTHER BOARD I5 10 GEN,HARD DISC DRIVE,MOUSE 44720.00 L1
2 R.B.ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : PROCESSOR I5 10 GEN,RAM DDR,MOTHER BOARD I5 10 GEN,HARD DISC DRIVE,MOUSE 46020.00 L2
3 ADRASH ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PROCESSOR I5 10 GEN,RAM DDR,MOTHER BOARD I5 10 GEN,HARD DISC DRIVE,MOUSE 48890.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise