Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mother Board,Ram Ddr4 4 Gb,Smps,Processor I5 4 Th Gen,Mother Board H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4232282 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 00:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1006 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IJ ENTERPRISES | - | 30-11-2023 18:52:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Kamlesh Trading Co. | - | 22-11-2023 22:05:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHAKAL TRADERS | - | 22-11-2023 22:06:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SWATI ENTERPRISE | - | 22-11-2023 22:34:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SWEETY ENTERPRISE | - | 30-11-2023 12:36:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SWATI ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTHER BOARD,RAM DDR4 4GB,SMPS,PROCESSOR i5 4TH GEN,MOTHER BOARD H | 49111.60 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHAKAL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTHER BOARD,RAM DDR4 4GB,SMPS,PROCESSOR i5 4TH GEN,MOTHER BOARD H | 50578.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Kamlesh Trading Co. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTHER BOARD,RAM DDR4 4GB,SMPS,PROCESSOR i5 4TH GEN,MOTHER BOARD H | 50612.00 | L3 |