Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ups,Mother Board H 110,Ram Ddr Iii 4 Gb,Smps,Processor I5 4 Th Gen
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4192576
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 09, 2023 19:54
End Date
Expired 20/11/2023

Expired 1019 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BEOTRA TRADERS - 17-11-2023 17:42:01 N/A Qualified
2 BLINK INDIA - 20-11-2023 14:46:46 MSE Disqualified
3 v.k enterprises - 17-11-2023 17:57:36 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 BEOTRA TRADERS Item Categories : UPS,MOTHER BOARD H 110,RAM DDR III 4GB,SMPS,PROCESSOR I5 4TH GEN 30614.00 L1
2 v.k enterprises Item Categories : UPS,MOTHER BOARD H 110,RAM DDR III 4GB,SMPS,PROCESSOR I5 4TH GEN 31720.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise