Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mother Board H310,Processor I5 Th Gen,Ram Ddr4 8 Gb,Ram Ddr3 8 Gb,Ram Ddr3 4 Gb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4215812 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 17:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCE SOLUTIONS | - | 21-11-2023 13:59:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 27-11-2023 11:57:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S GURSEERAT ENTERPRISES | - | 25-11-2023 16:33:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NS ENTERPRISES | - | 25-11-2023 13:32:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | P.S ENTERPRISES | - | 27-11-2023 11:08:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SUJAL ENTERPRISES | - | 22-11-2023 16:59:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | Sukhmani Traders | - | 27-11-2023 11:50:11 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NS ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTHER BOARD H310,PROCESSOR I5 TH GEN,RAM DDR4 8GB,RAM DDR3 8GB,RAM DDR3 4GB | 165750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S GURSEERAT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTHER BOARD H310,PROCESSOR I5 TH GEN,RAM DDR4 8GB,RAM DDR3 8GB,RAM DDR3 4GB | 169170.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SUJAL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTHER BOARD H310,PROCESSOR I5 TH GEN,RAM DDR4 8GB,RAM DDR3 8GB,RAM DDR3 4GB | 171925.00 | L3 |
| 4 | P.S ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTHER BOARD H310,PROCESSOR I5 TH GEN,RAM DDR4 8GB,RAM DDR3 8GB,RAM DDR3 4GB | 197000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | Sukhmani Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTHER BOARD H310,PROCESSOR I5 TH GEN,RAM DDR4 8GB,RAM DDR3 8GB,RAM DDR3 4GB | 198500.00 | L5 |
| 6 | ADVANCE SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTHER BOARD H310,PROCESSOR I5 TH GEN,RAM DDR4 8GB,RAM DDR3 8GB,RAM DDR3 4GB | 228365.00 | L6 |
| 7 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTHER BOARD H310,PROCESSOR I5 TH GEN,RAM DDR4 8GB,RAM DDR3 8GB,RAM DDR3 4GB | 296000.00 | L7 |