Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vi/054/008/2023 2024/R/Bustee
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Bustee Sewer Line At
Different Places Such As 55 E,38 Cismail
St.,1/1/H/8 S.S.A.Rd,4 C Gope Lane And
Adjacent Area In Wd 54.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_KMC_546695_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/EEC/BR-VI/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 1, Hogg Street, Kolkata- 87 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ltg/54/wd-33/br-iii/z-1/23-24
Repairing of street lighting arrangement at janmenjoy rd., 106, 75 b.m. rd and other areas in wd no. 33, br-iii.
Read more305mm bore air cylinder for bobrn wagon. to rdso drg no : wd-92081-s-54-sh-1. alt : 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more305mm bore air cylinder for bobrn wagon. to rdso drg no : wd-92081-s-54-sh-1. alt : 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund 2024-25/54/1-1/2024-25 repairing septik tank at chandan nagar at prabhag no. 04f dhule
Repairing septik tank at chandan nagar at prabhag no. 04f dhule
Read moreSewer line work from d.61/1-a to d.54/148d-1-a near bhartiya shishu mandir, shree nagar in dashashwamedh ward
Sewer line work from d.61/1-a to d.54/148d-1-a near bhartiya shishu mandir, shree nagar in dashashwamedh ward
Read moreRemodelling/replacement of damaged 200mm dia swg sewer line with 200mm dia sewer line from h.no.1-15-54/1 to 1-16-64/2 in venkata raopet under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Remodelling/replacement of damaged 200mm dia swg sewer line with 200mm dia sewer line from h.no.1-15-54/1 to 1-16-64/2 in venkata raopet under alwal section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read morePoh kit for door operating air cylinder (size 305 mm) of bobrn wagon consisting of 10 items as per rdso drg. no. wd-92081-s-54(sheet 1 of 2), alt-2 & wd-92081-s-54(sheet 2 of 2), alt. nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wd/mla fund/82/1-5/ 2023-24 construction of slab culvert at pr no 12 near dmc school no 53 54 dhule.
Construction of slab culvert at pr no 12 near dmc school no 53 54 dhule.
Read moreHiring of tourist taxi such as wagon-r or equivalent make on hire charges. (vehicle-1/3 for division office, wd-xiv(nh), pwd, fatorda, margao-goa).
Hiring of tourist taxi such as wagon-r or equivalent make on hire charges. (vehicle-1/3 for division office, wd-xiv(nh), pwd, fatorda, margao-goa).
Read moreBarrel for door operating air cylinder(size 305 mm) of bobrn wagon to rdso drg no wd-92081-s-54(sheet 1 of 2), alt. 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type