Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sdf/2025/179 (R/O) Repair/Restoration Of Rain Damages On Sher Hardoo Tillu Road Km 0/00 To 2/00
Description
Repair Of Road In Km 0/00 To 2/00, C/O R/Wall At Rd.0/250 To 0/256.80
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_121625_1
Reference
Number
NIT No. 9467-9566
Tender Fee 350
EMD 2800
Tender Value -
Place Barsar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=178234

Start Date November 24, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 29/11/2025

Expired 282 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.