Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sdf/2025/502, Sdf/2025/509(r/O) Restoration Of Rain Damages On Rangas Choru Kandrola Road Km 0/00 To 6/500 And Sdf/2025/501(r/O) Restoration Of Rain Damages On Rangas Baldook Jeehan Road Km 0/00 To4/00
|
| Description |
Repair Of Roads In Betwwen Km 0/00 To 6/500 , 0/00 To 4/00 Respectively) .(Dc Deposit)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_134433_9 |
|
Reference Number |
No. PW-NDN-NIT/ e-Tender/ 2025-2026-228-77 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 9800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadaun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=199942 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2026
Expired 129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rangas baldook jeehan km 0/00 to 8/00
P/l cement concrete pavement at rd 5/790 to 5/910 6/600 to 6/810, c/o v-shape drain at rd 4/900 to 5/080, 1/210 to 1/650, 3/340 to 3/625 6/750 to 7/00, c/o b/wall at rd 1/510 to 1/535 2/940 to 2/960 p/l 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 5
Read moreRe-construction of rangas baldook jeehan road km 0/00 to 8/00
C/o b/wall at rd 4/170 to 4/188, 7/860 to 7/872, c/o r/wall at rd 6/710 to 6/727, c/o u-shape drain in km 5/810 to 5/950 v-shape drain in km 7/780 to 7/870) (under demand no 10 5054-307-02) (otmnp head)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on rangas to choru via kandrola km 0/00 to 6/500
C.c pavement in km 0/650 to 0/900)
Read moreRe-construction of rangas choru via kandrola plasi km 0/00 to 7/00
C/o r/wall at rd 0/280 to 0/300, 6/00 to 6/010, 5/500 to 5/510, 5/365 to 5/370, edge wall at rd 2/975 to 3/00 , 3/315 to 3/330, c/o b/wall at rd 0/090 to 0/115, 4/515 to 4/530 5/580 to 5/600 c/o v-shape drain at rd 4/250 to 4/650 3/185 to 3/285
Read moreSdf/2025/71 (r/o) restoration of rain damages on plasru to bhaged road km 0/00 to 2/00
Repair of road at km 0/00 to 2/00 , (p/l cement concrete pavement at rd. 0/00 to 0/028.90) (dc deposit)
Read moreSdf/2025/179 (r/o) repair/restoration of rain damages on sher hardoo tillu road km 0/00 to 2/00
Repair of road in km 0/00 to 2/00, c/o r/wall at rd.0/250 to 0/256.80
Read moreC/o link road pathriyan (lachhruhi), tiklru ,barota, choru, kandrola-rangas road from km. 0/00 to 1/500
Formation cutting for 5/7 mtrs. wide, r/walls, b/walls, cd, m/t, cement concrete pavement, drain , parapets and road furniture rtc. in km. 0/00 to 1/500) under nabad ridf-xxx including routine maintenance for five years.
Read moreSdf/2023/818 restoration of rain damages on mehre garli road lm 0/00 to 12/00
P/l interlocking paverblock at rd 0/120 to 0/174) (dc deposit)
Read moreSdf/2025/67 (r/o) restoration of rain damages on barsar shahtalai road km 0/00 to 11/400
Removal of slips slides, surface dressing in km 0/00 to 11/400) (dc deposit) time limit two month cost of form rs. 350/-
Read moreSdf/2023/810 restoration of rain damages on mehre jabble kharriyan road km 0/00 to 6/00
C/o r/wall at rd 1/520 to 1/546) (dc deposit)
Read moreof your Industry type