Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Re Construction Of Rangas Choru Via Kandrola Plasi Km 0/00 To 7/00
Description
C/O R/Wall At Rd 0/280 To 0/300, 6/00 To 6/010, 5/500 To 5/510, 5/365 To 5/370, Edge Wall At Rd 2/975 To 3/00 , 3/315 To 3/330, C/O B/Wall At Rd 0/090 To 0/115, 4/515 To 4/530 5/580 To 5/600 C/O V Shape Drain At Rd 4/250 To 4/650 3/185 To 3/285
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_106092_1
Reference
Number
Re-construction of Rangas Choru via Kandrola Plasi Km 0/00 to 7/00
Tender Fee 500
EMD 44600
Tender Value -
Place Nadaun
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=158008

Start Date June 19, 2025 21:00
End Date
Expired 24/06/2025

Expired 440 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.