Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Total Lumpsum Charges For Design Development And Implementation Of Analyt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | GAIL India Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3640723 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 23:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
LILYSYS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
846060
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CLOUDSTRATS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-07-2023 14:30:23 | Start-up | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ECHT TECH CONSULTANCY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-07-2023 14:28:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LILYSYS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-07-2023 18:58:48 | Start-up | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NETPROPHETS CYBERWORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-07-2023 11:35:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | PARAS CADD PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-07-2023 20:33:19 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | PIONEER E SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-07-2023 12:48:37 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | PROFICES TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-07-2023 14:26:25 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LILYSYS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Total Lumpsum Charges For Design Development and Implementation of Analyt | 846060.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ECHT TECH CONSULTANCY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Total Lumpsum Charges For Design Development and Implementation of Analyt | 8333750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CLOUDSTRATS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Total Lumpsum Charges For Design Development and Implementation of Analyt | 15000000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Total Lumpsum Charges For Design Development and Implementation of Analytical Tool for Annual Transition of Employees as Per SCC And Scope Of Work Mentioned In Tender Or ATC Document | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 842520.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - Total Lumpsum Charges For Maintenance and Support Service post Development and Implementation as Per SCC And Scope Of Work Mentioned In Tender Or ATC Document For Quantity 4 Quarters | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 3540.000 |
Selection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Selection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Read moreSelection of consultant for end-to-end bid process management to select an operator for commercial complex building at singasandra, bengaluru of kridl
Selection of consultant for end-to-end bid process management to select an operator for commercial complex building at singasandra, bengaluru of kridl
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreCustom bid for services - total lumpsum charges for environmental clearance services for block rj
Read more
Custom bid for services - total lumpsum premium charges including gst for production insurance for
Read more
Custom bid for services - total lumpsum charges for maintenance support for the mobile application
Read more
Custom bid for services - total lumpsum charges including gst for development of gails sustainabili
Read more
of your Industry type